Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 5:30p 7:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Practice    SW 
Excelsior, Minnewashta #3 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Slowpitch> Edina Realty|Stacy Cranbrook Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka White Practice     
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 6:00p 7:00p  >10U Slowpitch> SpeedPro Blue Lightning Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP1 Practice MP6   KW 
7:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Onyx Practice    SW 
Optimist 7:15p 8:30p  >High School Slowpitch> HSSP GAL 9 Game Hatzung Insurance   RE 
8:30p 9:45p  >High School Slowpitch> Hatzung Insurance Game Event Lab   RE 
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chanhassen, Sunset Ridge 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP5 Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 7:00p 8:30p  >High School Slowpitch> Event Lab Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 6:00p 7:00p  >10U Slowpitch> Edina Realty|Stacy Cranbrook Cage    SW 
7:00p 8:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Black Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 6:00p 8:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Blue Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Practice    SW 
Optimist 7:15p 8:30p CU >12U Slowpitch> 12U GAL 7 Game 12U GAL 5   KW 
Freeman #4 7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Freeman #6 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka White Practice    SW 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 5:30p 7:00p  >14U Slowpitch> Coldwell Banker Burnet Practice    SW 
Bennett 3B 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP2 Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Machine Pitch> MP4 Practice    SW 
Bennett 3C 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP3 Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Onyx Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >14U Slowpitch> Lice Catchers Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 5:30p 7:00p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 16U Black (Swenson) Cage    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 6:00p 7:15p  >10U Slowpitch> Pet Stuff Clinic  Slow pitch Pitching Clinic  KW 
Optimist 6:00p 7:15p KN >10U Slowpitch> 10U GAL 4 Game SpeedPro Blue Lightning   KW 
7:15p 8:30p KN >10U Slowpitch> Edina Realty|Stacy Cranbrook Game 10U GAL 10   SM 
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Ameriprise Financial Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Freeman #6 7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chanhassen, Sunset Ridge 7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka White Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Onyx Practice    SW 
Bennett 3B 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Slowpitch> SpeedPro Blue Lightning Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Slowpitch> Pet Stuff Practice    SW 
Bennett 3C 5:30p 6:30p  >T-Ball> TB6 Game TB5   SN 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 6:00p 8:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, Bennett Park-Miracle Fld 5:30p 6:30p  >T-Ball> TB2 Game TB3   SN 
6:30p 7:30p  >T-Ball> TB4 Game TB1   SN 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 5:30p 7:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Silver Cage    SW 
7:30p 9:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Blue Cage    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 6:00p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP2 Game MP5   SN 
7:15p 8:15p  >Machine Pitch> MP3 Game MP6   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 6:00p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP1 Game MP4   SN 
Minnetonka, MME 4 7:00p 8:30p  >High School Slowpitch> Hatzung Insurance Practice    SW 
Optimist 6:00p 7:15p  >14U Slowpitch> Lice Catchers Game 14U GAL 8   KW 
7:15p 8:30p  >14U Slowpitch> Coldwell Banker Burnet Game Lice Catchers   KW 
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
5:30p 7:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka White Practice     
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 6:00p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Onyx Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 5:30p 7:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Silver Cage    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 6:00p 7:15p AW, KN >12U Slowpitch> Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics Game Ameriprise Financial   LW 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Excelsior, Minnewashta #3 1:00p 3:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 10:00a 11:30a  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Onyx Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 11:30a 1:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Game Tonka (Scrimmage)     
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 10:30a 11:45a MC, AH >12U Slowpitch> Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics Game 12U GAL 6   PG 
12:00p 1:15p AH >12U Slowpitch> Ameriprise Financial Game 12U GAL 6   LW 
1:30p 2:45p AW, JJ >14U Slowpitch> Lice Catchers Game 14U GAL 8   KW 
3:00p 4:15p AW, JJ >14U Slowpitch> 14U GAL 8 Game Lice Catchers   KW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 10:30a 11:45a KB >12U Slowpitch> 12U GAL 7 Game Ameriprise Financial   LW 
12:00p 1:15p OB, MC >12U Slowpitch> 12U GAL 7 Game Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics   PG 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 10:30a 11:45a EK, FW >10U Slowpitch> SpeedPro Blue Lightning Game Pet Stuff   NH 
Optimist 10:30a 11:30a  >10U Slowpitch> 10U GAL 10 Game 10U GAL 4   KW 
12:00p 1:15p  >12U Slowpitch> Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro Game 12U GAL 5   RF 
1:30p 2:45p  >12U Slowpitch> 12U GAL 5 Game Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro   RF 
Freeman #4 10:00a 12:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka White Practice    SW 
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 3:00p 4:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics Cage    KW 
5:30p 6:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 12:00p 1:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Ameriprise Financial Cage    KW 
1:00p 2:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro Cage    KW 
2:00p 4:00p  >14U Slowpitch> Lice Catchers Cage Coldwell Banker Burnet   KW 
4:00p 5:30p  >High School Slowpitch> Hatzung Insurance Cage Event Lab   KW 
5:30p 6:30p  >10U Slowpitch> Pet Stuff Cage    KW 
7:00p 9:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Black Cage    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 12:00p 1:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP5 Game MP3   SN 
5:00p 6:15p TL >14U Slowpitch> Coldwell Banker Burnet Game HSSP GAL 9   KW 
6:30p 7:45p TL >High School Slowpitch> Event Lab Game Coldwell Banker Burnet   JN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 12:00p 1:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP6 Game MP GAL 3   SN 
5:00p 6:15p BK >High School Slowpitch> Hatzung Insurance Game Event Lab   JN 
6:30p 7:45p BK >High School Slowpitch> HSSP GAL 9 Game Hatzung Insurance   RE 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 12:00p 1:00p  >T-Ball> TB6 Game TB3   SN 
1:15p 2:15p  >T-Ball> TB5 Game TB1   SN 
4:30p 7:30p  TBD Clinic  FP Pitching and Catching Clinic  KW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 12:00p 1:00p  >T-Ball> TB4 Game TB2   SN 
4:30p 7:30p  TBD Clinic  FP Pitching and Catching Clinic  KW 
Optimist 12:00p 1:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP GAL 1 Game MP2   SN 
1:15p 2:15p  >Machine Pitch> MP4 Game MP GAL 2   SN