Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Practice    SW 
Delano, Delano-Not Specific 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Onyx Game Delano   SN 
Excelsior, Minnewashta #3 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Slowpitch> Edina Realty|Stacy Cranbrook Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka White Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 6:00p 7:00p  >10U Slowpitch> SpeedPro Blue Lightning Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP1 Practice MP6   KW 
7:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Practice    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Blue Game Orono Blue   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka White Game Eden Prairie   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 7:00p 8:15p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka White Game Chaska   SN 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Onyx Practice    SW 
Optimist 7:15p 8:30p  >High School Slowpitch> HSSP GAL 9 Game Hatzung Insurance   KW 
8:30p 9:45p  >High School Slowpitch> Event Lab Game HSSP GAL 9   JN 
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chanhassen, Sunset Ridge 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP5 Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 7:00p 8:30p  >High School Slowpitch> Event Lab Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 6:00p 7:00p  >10U Slowpitch> Edina Realty|Stacy Cranbrook Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 6:00p 8:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Blue Cage    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Black Game Chaska   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Silver Game St Louis Park   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 6:00p 7:15p EB, JJ >12U Slowpitch> 12U GAL 7 Game Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics   PG 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Onyx Game Chanhassen   SN 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Practice    SW 
Optimist 6:00p 7:15p  >12U Slowpitch> Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro Game 12U GAL 5   RF 
7:15p 8:30p  >12U Slowpitch> 12U GAL 6 Game Ameriprise Financial   LW 
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Onyx Practice    SW 
6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Game Edina   SN 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Freeman #6 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka White Practice    SW 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Legacy #3 Batting Cage 7:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Practice     
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 5:30p 7:00p  >14U Slowpitch> Coldwell Banker Burnet Practice    SW 
Edina, Edina-Not Specific 6:00p 7:15p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Black Game Edina   SN 
Bennett 3B 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP2 Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Machine Pitch> MP4 Practice    SW 
Bennett 3C 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP3 Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Onyx Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >14U Slowpitch> Lice Catchers Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro Practice    SW 
Guilliam 1 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Silver Game Prior Lake Gold   SN 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 5:30p 7:00p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 16U Black (Swenson) Cage    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 6:00p 7:15p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Game Bloomington Blue    
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 6:00p 7:15p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Blue Game Orono   BL 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka White Game 12U Tonka Black   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 6:00p 7:15p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka White Game Bloomington Red   SN 
Optimist 6:00p 7:15p GJ >10U Slowpitch> Pet Stuff Game Edina Realty|Stacy Cranbrook   SM 
7:15p 8:30p GJ >10U Slowpitch> 10U GAL 10 Game 10U GAL 4   KW 
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Ameriprise Financial Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chanhassen, Sunset Ridge 7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka White Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Onyx Practice    SW 
Bennett 3B 5:30p 6:45p GJ >10U Slowpitch> SpeedPro Blue Lightning Game Pet Stuff   KW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Slowpitch> Pet Stuff Practice    KW 
7:00p 8:15p FW >10U Slowpitch> Pet Stuff Game SpeedPro Blue Lightning   KW 
Bennett 3C 5:30p 6:30p  >T-Ball> TB5 Game TB4   SN 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 6:00p 8:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, Bennett Park-Miracle Fld 5:30p 6:30p  >T-Ball> TB2 Game TB6   SN 
6:30p 7:30p  >T-Ball> TB3 Game TB1   SN 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 5:30p 7:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Silver Cage    SW 
7:30p 9:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Blue Cage    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 5:45p 6:45p  >Machine Pitch> MP2 Game MP1   KW 
6:50p 7:50p  >Machine Pitch> MP6 Game MP3   KW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 6:00p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP4 Game MP5   SN 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka White Practice     
7:00p 8:30p  >High School Slowpitch> Hatzung Insurance Practice    SW 
Freeman #4 7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Freeman #6 7:00p 8:40p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Practice     
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 6:00p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Onyx Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 5:30p 7:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Silver Cage    SW 
Optimist 7:15p 8:30p TL >14U Slowpitch> 14U GAL 8 Game Lice Catchers Game moved from this Thursday to Friday! Sorry for late notice!  KW 
8:30p 9:45p TL >14U Slowpitch> Coldwell Banker Burnet Game 14U GAL 8 Game moved from this Thursday to Friday! Sorry for late notice  KW 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Excelsior, Minnewashta #3 1:00p 3:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 9:00a 10:00a  >12U Slowpitch> Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics Cage    SW 
10:00a 11:30a  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Onyx Cage    SW 
Guilliam 1 10:30a 11:45a KB, AH >12U Slowpitch> Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics Game 12U GAL 6   PG 
12:00p 1:15p KB, AH >12U Slowpitch> Ameriprise Financial Game Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics   PG 
1:30p 2:45p CK >12U Slowpitch> 12U GAL 5 Game 12U GAL 7   KW 
3:00p 4:15p CK >12U Slowpitch> 12U GAL 7 Game 12U GAL 5   KW 
Guilliam 2 10:30a 11:45a CU, GJ >12U Slowpitch> Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro Game Ameriprise Financial   LW 
12:00p 1:15p DA, GJ >12U Slowpitch> 12U GAL 6 Game Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro   RF 
Optimist 10:30a 11:45a  >10U Slowpitch> SpeedPro Blue Lightning Game 10U GAL 10   KW 
12:00p 1:15p  >10U Slowpitch> Edina Realty|Stacy Cranbrook Game 10U GAL 4   SM 
1:30p 2:45p JJ >14U Slowpitch> Lice Catchers Game Coldwell Banker Burnet   KW 
3:00p 4:15p JJ >14U Slowpitch> Coldwell Banker Burnet Game Lice Catchers   KW 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 5:30p 6:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Cage    SW 
Guilliam 1 4:45p 6:00p TL >14U Slowpitch> 14U GAL 8 Game HSSP GAL 9 Game will be rescheduled. Poor field conditions.  KW 
6:15p 7:30p TL >High School Slowpitch> Hatzung Insurance Game 14U GAL 8 Game will be rescheduled. Poor field conditions.  KW 
Guilliam 2 4:45p 6:00p BK >High School Slowpitch> Event Lab Game Hatzung Insurance Game will be rescheduled. Poor field conditions.  KW 
6:15p 7:30p BK >High School Slowpitch> HSSP GAL 9 Game Event Lab Game will be rescheduled. Poor field conditions.  KW 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 12:00p 1:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Ameriprise Financial Cage    KW 
1:00p 2:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro Cage    KW 
2:00p 4:00p  >14U Slowpitch> Lice Catchers Cage Coldwell Banker Burnet   KW 
5:30p 6:30p  >10U Slowpitch> Pet Stuff Cage    KW 
7:00p 9:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Black Cage    SW