Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chaska, Chaska-Not Specific 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Black Game Chaska Gold   SN 
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 5:30p 7:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Practice    SW 
Excelsior, Minnewashta #3 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Slowpitch> Edina Realty|Stacy Cranbrook Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka White Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 6:00p 7:00p  >10U Slowpitch> SpeedPro Blue Lightning Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP1 Practice MP6   KW 
7:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Practice    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Blue Game Chanhassen Blue   SN 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Onyx Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  TBD Practice    SW 
Optimist 7:15p 8:30p JJ >High School Slowpitch> Hatzung Insurance Game Event Lab   JN 
8:30p 9:45p JJ >High School Slowpitch> HSSP GAL 9 Game Hatzung Insurance   KW 
Shakopee, Shakopee-Not Specific 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka White Game Shakopee Red   SN 
 Tue 05/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Westonka 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Black Game Westonka Black   SN 
Burnsville, Burnsville-Not Specific 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Onyx Game Burnsville   SN 
Chanhassen, Sunset Ridge 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP5 Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 7:00p 8:30p  >High School Slowpitch> Event Lab Practice    SW 
Edina, Edina-Not Specific 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Silver Game Edina Hornets   SN 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 6:00p 7:00p  >10U Slowpitch> Edina Realty|Stacy Cranbrook Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 6:00p 8:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Blue Cage    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 6:00p 7:15p FC, FW >12U Slowpitch> Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics Game Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro   PG 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Practice    SW 
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Onyx Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Freeman #6 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka White Practice    SW 
 Wed 05/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Legacy #3 Batting Cage 7:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Game     
Bloomington, Bloomington-Not Specific 6:00p 7:15p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Black Game Bloomington   SN 
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Practice     
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 5:30p 7:00p  >14U Slowpitch> Coldwell Banker Burnet Practice    SW 
Eden Prairie, Eden Prairie-Not Specifi 6:00p 7:15p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Blue Game Eden Prairie   BL 
Eden Prairie, Franlo Park 6:00p 7:15p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka White Game Eden Prairie    
Bennett 3B 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP2 Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Machine Pitch> MP4 Practice    SW 
Bennett 3C 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP3 Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Onyx Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >14U Slowpitch> Lice Catchers Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro Practice    SW 
Guilliam 1 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka White Game Chanhassen Gold   SN 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 5:30p 7:00p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 16U Black (Swenson) Cage    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Onyx Game Waconia   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Silver Game Edina Sting   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Black Game Eden Prairie   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 6:00p 7:15p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Game Orono    
Optimist 6:00p 7:15p GJ >10U Slowpitch> 10U GAL 10 Game SpeedPro Blue Lightning   KW 
7:15p 8:30p GJ >10U Slowpitch> Pet Stuff Game 10U GAL 4   KW 
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Ameriprise Financial Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
 Thu 05/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chanhassen, Sunset Ridge 7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
Chaska, Chaska-Not Specific 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Game Chaska Gold    
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka White Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Onyx Practice    SW 
Bennett 3B 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Slowpitch> SpeedPro Blue Lightning Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Slowpitch> Pet Stuff Practice    SW 
Bennett 3C 5:30p 6:30p  >T-Ball> TB6 Game TB5   SN 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 6:00p 8:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Cage     
Minnetonka, Bennett Park-Miracle Fld 5:30p 6:30p  >T-Ball> TB2 Game TB3   SN 
6:30p 7:30p  >T-Ball> TB4 Game TB1   SN 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 5:30p 7:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Silver Cage    SW 
7:30p 9:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Blue Cage    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 6:00p 8:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka White Game Wayzata   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 5:45p 6:45p  >Machine Pitch> MP1 Game MP2 Game moved up 15 minutes!  KW 
6:50p 7:50p  >Machine Pitch> MP4 Game MP6   KW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 6:00p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP3 Game MP5   SN 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka White Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >High School Slowpitch> Hatzung Insurance Practice    SW 
Optimist 6:00p 7:15p JJ >14U Slowpitch> Lice Catchers Game 14U GAL 8   KW 
7:15p 8:30p JJ >14U Slowpitch> Coldwell Banker Burnet Game Lice Catchers   KW 
Freeman #4 7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Freeman #6 7:00p 8:40p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Practice     
 Fri 05/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 6:00p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Onyx Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 5:30p 7:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Silver Cage    SW 
 Sat 05/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Excelsior, Minnewashta #3 1:00p 3:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 9:00a 10:00a  >12U Slowpitch> Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics Cage    SW 
 Sun 05/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 5:30p 6:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Cage     
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 12:00p 1:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Ameriprise Financial Cage    KW 
1:00p 2:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro Cage    KW 
2:00p 4:00p  >14U Slowpitch> Lice Catchers Cage Coldwell Banker Burnet   KW 
4:00p 5:30p  >High School Slowpitch> Hatzung Insurance Cage Event Lab   KW 
5:30p 6:30p  >10U Slowpitch> Pet Stuff Cage    KW 
7:00p 9:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Black Cage    SW