Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 5:30p 7:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Practice     
Excelsior, Minnewashta #3 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Slowpitch> Edina Realty|Stacy Cranbrook Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka White Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 6:00p 7:00p  >10U Slowpitch> SpeedPro Blue Lightning Cage    KW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP1 Practice MP6   SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Practice    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Game Edina Sting    
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 6:15p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 16U White (Brown) Game SW Metro Wildcats   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Silver Game Waconia   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Onyx Game Delano   SN 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Onyx Practice    SW 
Shakopee, Shakopee-Not Specific 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka White Game Shakopee Red   SN 
 Tue 06/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chanhassen, Sunset Ridge 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 16U Black (Swenson) Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP5 Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 7:00p 8:30p  >High School Slowpitch> Event Lab Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 6:00p 7:00p  >10U Slowpitch> Edina Realty|Stacy Cranbrook Cage    KW 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 6:00p 8:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Blue Cage    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Blue Game New Prague   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Onyx Game Hopkins   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Game Hopkins Blue   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Black Game Westonka Black   SN 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Practice    SW 
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Ameriprise Financial Practice    SW 
5:30p 7:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Onyx Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Freeman #6 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka White Practice    SW 
St. Louis Park, Benilde St Margaret 6:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Game FALL UNIFORM Fall uniform tonight   
St. Louis Park, St Louis Park-Not Specif 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Silver Game St Louis Park   SN 
TBD, TBD 6:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 16U Gold (Schultejans) Game Arctic Blast Blue   SN 
6:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U Black (Wagner) Game MN Pride   SN 
 Wed 06/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Legacy #3 Batting Cage 7:00p 9:00p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Practice  Hit in groups   
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 5:30p 7:00p  >14U Slowpitch> Coldwell Banker Burnet Practice    SW 
Excelsior, Minnewashta #3 6:00p 8:00p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 16U Gold (Schultejans) Practice    SW 
Bennett 3B 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP2 Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Machine Pitch> MP4 Practice    SW 
Bennett 3C 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP3 Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Onyx Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Slowpitch> SpeedPro Blue Lightning Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >14U Slowpitch> Lice Catchers Practice    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 6:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Black Game Eden Prairie Fire   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 6:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Game Edina Green   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 6:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Blue Game Hopkins Silver   BL 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 6:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka White Game Edina Sting   SN 
Shakopee, Shakopee-Not Specific 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Blue Game Shakopee   SN 
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Ameriprise Financial Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
 Thu 06/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chanhassen, Sunset Ridge 7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 5:30p 7:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Practice     
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 5:30p 7:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Onyx Practice    SW 
Bennett 3B 5:30p 7:30p  >10U Slowpitch> SpeedPro Blue Lightning Practice    PS 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Slowpitch> Pet Stuff Practice    PS 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 6:00p 8:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Other     
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 6:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U Black (Wagner) Game Chaos Green   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 6:15p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 16U White (Brown) Game OMGAA Storm   SN 
Minnetonka, MME 4 7:00p 8:30p  >High School Slowpitch> Hatzung Insurance Practice    SW 
Optimist 6:00p 7:15p CU, GJ >10U Slowpitch> Pet Stuff Game SpeedPro Blue Lightning   KW 
7:30p 9:00p AH >10U Slowpitch> Edina Realty|Stacy Cranbrook Game SpeedPro Blue Lightning   KW 
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka White Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Freeman #6 7:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Practice     
TBD, TBD 6:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 16U Gold (Schultejans) Game Arctic Blast Black   SN 
6:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 16U Black (Swenson) Game Arctic Blast Blue   SN 
 Fri 06/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 6:00p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Onyx Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 5:30p 6:30p  >12U Slowpitch> Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics Practice    KW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
Optimist 6:30p 7:45p OB, KN >12U Slowpitch> 12U GAL 6 Game Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro   KW 
8:00p 9:15p OB >12U Slowpitch> 12U GAL 7 Game Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics   KW 
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
 Sat 06/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eden Prairie 10:30a 11:35a  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Other  Miller Park field 5 - report time is 930am    
1:00p 2:05p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Other  Miller Park - Field 3   
2:15p 3:20p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Other  Miller Park Field 2   
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 9:00a 10:00a  >12U Slowpitch> Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics Cage    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 9:30a 10:45a TL >High School Slowpitch> Event Lab Game HSSP GAL 9   KW 
11:00a 12:15p KN >High School Slowpitch> Hatzung Insurance Game Event Lab   KW 
12:30p 1:45p MN >14U Slowpitch> Lice Catchers Game Coldwell Banker Burnet   KW 
2:00p 3:15p MN >14U Slowpitch> 14U GAL 8 Game Lice Catchers   KW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 9:30a 10:45a DA, KN >12U Slowpitch> Ameriprise Financial Game Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics   KW 
11:00a 12:15p  >12U Slowpitch> 12U GAL 7 Game 12U GAL 5   KW 
12:30p 1:45p  TBD Game TBD   PS 
12:30p 1:45p OB >12U Slowpitch> Ameriprise Financial Game 12U GAL 7   KW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 9:30a 10:45a FC, MN >12U Slowpitch> Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro Game 12U GAL 5   KW 
11:00a 12:15p  >12U Slowpitch> 12U GAL 6 Game Ameriprise Financial   KW 
12:30p 1:45p KN >12U Slowpitch> Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics Game Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro   KW 
2:00p 3:15p  >10U Slowpitch> Pet Stuff Game Edina Realty|Stacy Cranbrook   KW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 11:00a 12:15p KB >10U Slowpitch> 10U GAL 10 Game 10U GAL 4   KW 
12:30p 1:45p GJ >10U Slowpitch> Pet Stuff Game 10U GAL 10   KW 
2:00p 3:15p MC, GJ >10U Slowpitch> SpeedPro Blue Lightning Game 10U GAL 4   KW 
 Sun 06/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eden Prairie 8:00a 9:05a  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Other  Field 2 - report time 715am   
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 5:30p 6:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 12:00p 1:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Ameriprise Financial Cage    KW 
1:00p 2:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro Cage    KW 
4:00p 5:30p  >High School Slowpitch> Hatzung Insurance Cage Event Lab   KW 
5:30p 6:30p  >10U Slowpitch> Pet Stuff Cage    KW