Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wayzata 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Onyx Game Wayzata   SN 
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 5:30p 7:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Practice    SW 
Eden Prairie, Eden Prairie-Not Specifi 6:00p 7:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka White Game Eden Prairie Ice Homeward Hills Park   
Excelsior, Minnewashta #3 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Slowpitch> Edina Realty|Stacy Cranbrook Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka White Practice     
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 6:00p 7:00p  >10U Slowpitch> SpeedPro Blue Lightning Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP1 Practice MP6   KW 
7:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Practice    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Blue Game Shakopee   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Black Game St Louis Park   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka White Game Edina Sting   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Silver Game Chanhassen Gold   SN 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Onyx Practice    SW 
Optimist 7:15p 8:30p  >14U Slowpitch> 14U GAL 8 Game HSSP GAL 9   KW 
8:30p 9:45p  >High School Slowpitch> Hatzung Insurance Game Lice Catchers   KW 
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wayzata 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Blue Game Wayzata   SN 
Chanhassen, Sunset Ridge 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP5 Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 7:00p 8:30p  >High School Slowpitch> Event Lab Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 6:00p 8:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Blue Cage    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 6:00p 8:00p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 16U Black (Swenson) Practice    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 7:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U Black (Wagner) Practice    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Silver Game Hopkins Blue   SN 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Practice    SW 
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Onyx Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Freeman #6 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka White Practice    SW 
Waconia, Waconia-Not Specific 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Black Game Waconia   SN 
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Legacy #3 Batting Cage 7:00p 9:00p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Practice  Hit in groups   
Bloomington, Bloomington-Not Specific 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka White Game Bloomington Blue   SN 
Chaska, Community Park 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Silver Game Chaska   SN 
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 5:30p 7:00p  >14U Slowpitch> Coldwell Banker Burnet Practice    SW 
Edina, Edina-Not Specific 6:00p 7:15p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Black Game Edina   SN 
6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Black Game Edina Sting   SN 
Excelsior, Minnewashta #3 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Blue Other    SW 
Bennett 3B 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP2 Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Machine Pitch> MP4 Practice    SW 
Bennett 3C 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP3 Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Onyx Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >14U Slowpitch> Lice Catchers Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro Practice    SW 
Guilliam 2 6:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 16U Black (Swenson) Game Whirl 16U Gold (Schultejans)   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Onyx Game St. Michael   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 6:00p 7:15p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Blue Game Chaska Purple   BL 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 6:00p 7:15p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Game Eden Prairie    
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 6:00p 7:15p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka White Game Chanhassen   SN 
Optimist 6:00p 7:15p GJ >10U Slowpitch> 10U GAL 4 Game SpeedPro Blue Lightning   KW 
7:15p 8:30p GJ >10U Slowpitch> Pet Stuff Game Edina Realty|Stacy Cranbrook   SM 
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Ameriprise Financial Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chanhassen, Sunset Ridge 7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka White Practice    SW 
Hopkins, Hopkins HS 6:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Silver Game Hopkins   SN 
Bennett 3B 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Slowpitch> SpeedPro Blue Lightning Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Slowpitch> Pet Stuff Practice    SW 
Bennett 3C 5:30p 6:30p  >T-Ball> TB3 Game TB5   SN 
Minnetonka, Bennett Park-Miracle Fld 5:30p 6:30p  >T-Ball> TB1 Game TB2   SN 
6:30p 7:30p  >T-Ball> TB4 Game TB6   SN 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 5:30p 7:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Silver Cage    SW 
7:30p 9:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Blue Cage    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 5:45p 6:45p  >Machine Pitch> MP4 Game MP3   KW 
6:50p 7:50p  >Machine Pitch> MP5 Game MP1   KW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 6:00p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP6 Game MP2   SN 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka White Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >High School Slowpitch> Hatzung Insurance Practice    SW 
Freeman #4 7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
 Fri 06/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 6:00p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Onyx Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 5:30p 6:30p  >12U Slowpitch> Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics Practice    KW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 5:30p 7:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Silver Cage    SW 
Optimist 6:00p 7:15p  >12U Slowpitch> 12U GAL 7 Game Ameriprise Financial Game rescheduled from May 21.  LW 
7:15p 8:30p  >12U Slowpitch> 12U GAL 5 Game 12U GAL 6 Rescheduled from May 21.  KW 
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 9:00a 10:00a  >12U Slowpitch> Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics Cage    SW 
10:00a 11:00a  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Onyx Cage    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 10:30a 11:45a OB, GJ >12U Slowpitch> Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics Game Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro   RF 
12:00p 1:15p OB, GJ >12U Slowpitch> Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics Game Ameriprise Financial   LW 
1:30p 2:45p JJ >14U Slowpitch> Coldwell Banker Burnet Game 14U GAL 8   KW 
3:00p 4:15p JJ >14U Slowpitch> 14U GAL 8 Game Coldwell Banker Burnet   KW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 10:30a 11:45a FC, AH >12U Slowpitch> 12U GAL 5 Game Ameriprise Financial   LW 
12:00p 1:15p FC, AH >12U Slowpitch> Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro Game 12U GAL 5   RF 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 10:30a 11:45a EK, MC >10U Slowpitch> SpeedPro Blue Lightning Game 10U GAL 10   KW 
Optimist 10:30a 11:45a  >10U Slowpitch> 10U GAL 4 Game Edina Realty|Stacy Cranbrook   SM 
12:00p 1:15p  >12U Slowpitch> 12U GAL 7 Game 12U GAL 6   KW 
1:30p 2:45p  >12U Slowpitch> 12U GAL 6 Game 12U GAL 7   KW 
TBD, TBD 8:00a 9:00a  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Other     
1:00p 2:10p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Game Prescott Woodbury Lamar 2   
2:30p 3:40p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Game Mankato Peppers Orange Woodbury Lamar 1   
6:00p 7:10p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Game  Grey Cloud 2   
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 5:30p 6:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Cage     
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 12:00p 1:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Ameriprise Financial Cage    KW 
1:00p 2:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro Cage    KW 
2:00p 4:00p  >14U Slowpitch> Lice Catchers Cage Coldwell Banker Burnet   KW 
4:00p 5:30p  >High School Slowpitch> Hatzung Insurance Cage Event Lab   KW 
5:30p 6:30p  >10U Slowpitch> Pet Stuff Cage    KW 
7:00p 9:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Black Cage    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 12:00p 1:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP1 Game MP6   SN 
5:00p 6:15p JJ >14U Slowpitch> Lice Catchers Game Event Lab   JN 
6:30p 7:45p JJ >High School Slowpitch> Event Lab Game HSSP GAL 9   JN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 12:00p 1:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP2 Game MP GAL 1   SN 
5:00p 6:15p BK >High School Slowpitch> HSSP GAL 9 Game Hatzung Insurance   RE 
6:30p 7:45p BK >High School Slowpitch> Hatzung Insurance Game Lice Catchers   RE 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 12:00p 1:00p  >T-Ball> TB2 Game TB6   SN 
1:15p 2:15p  >T-Ball> TB5 Game TB4   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 12:00p 1:00p  >T-Ball> TB3 Game TB1   SN 
Optimist 12:00p 1:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP GAL 2 Game MP5   SN 
1:15p 2:15p  >Machine Pitch> MP3 Game MP GAL 3   SN 
TBD, TBD 8:00a 9:00a  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Other