Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 07/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 5:30p 7:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Practice    SW 
Excelsior, Minnewashta #3 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Slowpitch> Edina Realty|Stacy Cranbrook Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka White Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 7:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Practice    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 5:30p 7:00p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U Black (Wagner) Practice    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 5:30p 7:00p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Practice    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 7:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 16U Gold (Schultejans) Practice    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka White Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Onyx Practice    SW 
TBD, TBD 6:15p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 16U White (Brown) Game CA Heat   SN 
 Tue 07/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chanhassen, Sunset Ridge 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 16U Black (Swenson) Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP5 Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 7:00p 8:30p  >High School Slowpitch> Event Lab Practice    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Blue Game Hopkins Blue   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 6:00p 7:15p JJ >14U Slowpitch> Lice Catchers Game Coldwell Banker Burnet   KW 
7:15p 8:30p JJ >14U Slowpitch> 14U GAL 8 Game Coldwell Banker Burnet   KW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 6:00p 7:15p OB, AH >12U Slowpitch> Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro Game Ameriprise Financial   KW 
7:15p 8:30p OB, AH >12U Slowpitch> Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics Game Ameriprise Financial   KW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 5:30p 7:00p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 16U Black (Swenson) Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Practice    SW 
Optimist 6:00p 7:15p  >10U Slowpitch> 10U GAL 4 Game Edina Realty|Stacy Cranbrook   KW 
7:15p 8:30p  >10U Slowpitch> SpeedPro Blue Lightning Game Edina Realty|Stacy Cranbrook   KW 
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Onyx Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Freeman #6 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka White Practice    SW 
TBD, TBD 6:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U Black (Wagner) Game Arctic Blast   SN 
 Wed 07/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Legacy #3 Batting Cage 7:00p 9:00p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Practice     
Chaska, Chaska-Not Specific 6:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Black Game Chaska Purple   SN 
Chaska, Community Park 6:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Game Chaska    
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Practice    SW 
Excelsior, Minnewashta #3 5:30p 7:00p  >High School Slowpitch> 2019 HS Slowpitch Travel Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >14U Slowpitch> 2019 14U Travel Slowpitch Practice    SW 
Bennett 3B 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP2 Practice    SW 
Bennett 3C 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP3 Practice    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 6:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 16U Black (Swenson) Game MN Chaos   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 6:15p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 16U White (Brown) Game Wayzata   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 6:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 16U Gold (Schultejans) Game TBD   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 6:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U Black (Wagner) Game MN Chaos   SN 
Orono, Orono-Not Specific 6:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka White Game Orono   SN 
6:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Blue Game Orono   SN 
Freeman #4 7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
 Thu 07/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chanhassen, Sunset Ridge 7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 5:30p 7:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 5:30p 7:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Onyx Practice    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka White Practice    SW 
6:15p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Game Whirl 14U Black (Wagner)    
6:15p 8:45p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Game Whirl 14U Black (Wagner)    
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Slowpitch> 2019 10U Slowpitch Travel Practice    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 7:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 16U Gold (Schultejans) Practice    SW 
Optimist 6:30p 7:45p  >12U Slowpitch> 2019 12U Travel Slowpitch Game Golden Valley   LW 
8:00p 9:15p  >12U Slowpitch> 2019 12U Travel Slowpitch Game Golden Valley   LW 
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka White Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Freeman #6 7:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Practice     
 Fri 07/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 5:30p 7:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
 Sat 07/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD 8:00a 9:00a  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Other     
Burnsville, Burnsville-Not Specific TBD   >10U Slowpitch> 2019 10U Slowpitch Travel Tournament  Midwest Invitational at Lac Lavon in Burnsville!  KW 
TBD   >12U Slowpitch> 2019 12U Travel Slowpitch Tournament  2019 Midwest Invitational at Lac Lavon Field  KW 
TBD   >14U Slowpitch> 2019 14U Travel Slowpitch Tournament  2019 Midwest Invitational at Lac Lavon Field  KW 
TBD   >High School Slowpitch> 2019 HS Slowpitch Travel Tournament  2019 Midwest Invitational at Lac Lavon Field  KW 
Champlin Park, Champlin Park HS 11:00a 12:10p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Other  Field 2   
2:00p 3:10p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Other  Field 2   
5:00p 6:10p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Other  Field 1    
 Sun 07/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD 8:00a 9:00a  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Other     
Burnsville, Burnsville-Not Specific TBD   >10U Slowpitch> 2019 10U Slowpitch Travel Tournament  Midwest Invitational at Lac Lavon in Burnsville!  KW 
TBD   >12U Slowpitch> 2019 12U Travel Slowpitch Tournament  2019 Midwest Invitational at Lac Lavon Field  KW 
TBD   >14U Slowpitch> 2019 14U Travel Slowpitch Tournament  2019 Midwest Invitational at Lac Lavon Field  KW 
TBD   >High School Slowpitch> 2019 HS Slowpitch Travel Tournament  2019 Midwest Invitational at Lac Lavon Field  KW